ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ

Κυριακή, 10 Ιανουαρίου 2016

Τα αποτελέσματα της Γ' Εθνικής


Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα:

1ος όμιλος – 18η αγωνιστική
FC Σερρών - Απόλλων Κρύας Βρύσης 0-3 α.α

Κοζάνη - Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 1-0

Έβρος Σουφλίου - Καβάλα 1-3

Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς - Εορδαϊκός 0-1

Δόξα Δράμας - Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 2-0

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Καμπανιακός 1-0

Θύελλα Φιλώτας - Εθνικός Αγιονερίου 1-0

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά - Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχώματος 0-2

Ρεπό: Άρης

Η βαθμολογία

1) Άρης 43

2) Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 36

3) Καβάλα ΑΟ 32

4) Δόξα Δράμας 31

5) Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχώματος 27

6) Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 26

7) Εορδαϊκός 2007 25

8) Καμπανιακός 24

9) Εθνικός Αγιονερίου 22

10) Λαγκαδάς 19

11) Κοζάνη ΦΣ 19

12) Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 18

13) Θύελλα Φιλώτα 18

14) Απόλλων 1960 17

15) Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 15

16) Εβρος Σουφλίου 11

17) Εθνικός Γαζώρου 11

2ος όμιλος – 18η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Φαρκαδόνα 4-2

Ρήγας Φεραίος - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 1-0

Θεσπρωτός - Πύδνα Κίτρους 1-0

Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 0-0

ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0-1

Πιερικός - Τύρναβος 1-0

Νίκη Βόλου - Πύρασος Νέας Αγχιάλου 1-0

Αιγινιακός - Φωκικός 3-0 α.α

Ρεπό: Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας

Η βαθμολογία

1) Καραϊσκάκης ΑΕ 35

2) Αιγινιακός 32

3) Πύδνα Κίτρους 29

4) Θεσπρωτός 29

5) Νίκη Βόλου 26

6) Ρήγας Φεραίος 25

7) Πύρασος Ν. Αγχιάλου 24

8) Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 23

9) ιερικός 23

10) Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 19

11) Τύρναβος 2005 18

12) Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 18

13) Δωτιεύς Αγιάς 17

14) Αχέρων Καναλακίου 14

15) Φαρκαδόνα 13

16) Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 9

17) Φωκικός 5

3ος όμιλος – 13η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Δόξα Νέας Μανωλάδας 0-1

Παναρκαδικός - Κανάρης Νενήτων 2-1

Καλαμάτα - Βύζας Μεγάρων 2-0

ΑΟ Λεβάντε - Αιολικός 1-4

Λουτράκι - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-1

Χαλκίδα - Ένωση Ερμιονίδας 3-0

Σπάρτη - Παναργειακός 1-1

Η βαθμολογία

1) Σπάρτη 28

2) Παναργειακός 25

3) Δόξα Ν. Μανωλάδας 24

4) Αιολικός 24

5) Παμβουπρασιακός 23

6) Παναρκαδικός 22

7) Χαλκίς ΑΟ 18

8) Βύζας Μεγάρων 16

9) Ερμιονίδας ΑΕ 16

10) Λουτράκι ΠΑΟ 16

11) Καλαμάτα 15

12) Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 10

13) Κανάρης Χίου 9

14) Λεβάντε ΑΟ 5

4ος όμιλος – 14η αγωνιστική
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Αστέρας Βάρης 1-1

Κηφισιά - Γλυφάδα 1-0

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Ιωνικός 0-0

Ηράκλειο - ΠΑΟ Κρουσώνας 3-0

Εθνικός - Ιάλυσος 1-0

ΟΦΗ - Τράχωνες 6-0

Φωστήρας - Επισκοπή 1-0

Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Ηλυσιακός 1-0

Η βαθμολογία

1) Φωστήρας Αθηνών 35

2) Ιάλυσος 29

3) Τριγλία Ραφήνας ΑΟ 29

4) Κηφισιάς ΑΕ 26

5) Ιωνικός 23

6) Ηλυσιακός 22

7) ΟΦΗ 21

8) Ερμής Ζωνιανών 21

9) Εθνικός Πειραιά ΟΦΠΦ 20

10) Κυανούς Αστήρ Βάρης 17

11) ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνος 14

12) Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 13

13) Ηράκλειο ΑΕ 12

14) Κεραυνός Γλυφάδας Α.Ο. 9

15) ΑΟ Τραχώνων Αλίμου 7

16) Επισκοπή 6

Δημοσίευση σχολίου

 
Copyright © 2013 Scorernews.gr
Powered by SumTronics